Organisation

Concurrents

Spectacteurs

Commissaires

Staff

RÉSULTAT FINAL

Classés: 45 (30 on list)

1.   flagflag   Carron Jean-Marie – Lattion Laurent icon Audi Quattro   2:26:02   89.2
 
2.   flagflag   Balmer Jean-Pierre – Indermühle Denis icon Lancia 037 Rally   2:30:39 +4:37
 +4:37
86.4
 1.28
3.   flagflag   Roux Philippe – Corthay Paul icon Opel Manta 2.0 E   2:37:14 +11:12
 +6:35
82.8
 3.10
4.   flagflag   Ferreux Eric – Audemars Serge icon Renault 5 Turbo   2:38:11 +12:09
 +57
82.3
 3.36
5.   flagflag   Carron Christian – Antille Philippe icon Audi Quattro A2   2:39:31 +13:29
 +1:20
81.6
 3.73
6.   flagflag   Chapuis Eric – Racine Serge icon Renault 5 Turbo « Cevennes »   2:41:32 +15:30
 +2:01
80.6
 4.29
7.   flagflag   Balmer Raymond – Stalder Alain icon Austin 1275 GT   2:43:08 +17:06
 +1:36
79.8
 4.73
8.   flagflag   Camandona Philippe – Guignard Christian icon Talbot Sunbeam Lotus   2:43:23 +17:21
 +15
79.7
 4.80
9.   flagflag   Hildebrand Claude – Dorner José-Pascal icon Renault 11 Turbo   2:43:28 +17:26
 +5
79.6
 4.82
10.   flagflag   Nicolet Laurent – Nicolet Pierre-André icon Opel Ascona   2:44:33 +18:31
 +1:05
79.1
 5.12
11.   flagflag   Carron Daniel – Duroni Serge icon Opel Kadett GSI   2:44:51 +18:49
 +18
79.0
 5.20
12.   flagflag   Nicod Christophe – Glauser Pierre-Alain icon Mazda RX-7   2:45:01 +18:59
 +10
78.9
 5.25
13.   flagflag   Gauthey Jean-Michel – Maeder Roland icon Renault 11 Turbo   2:46:02 +20:00
 +1:01
78.4
 5.53
14.   flagflag   Corboz Willy – Schenk Jean-Philippe icon Opel Kadett GSI   2:46:39 +20:37
 +37
78.1
 5.70
15.   flagflag   Toedtli François – Toedtli Geráld icon Ford Escort   2:46:56 +20:54
 +17
78.0
 5.78
16.   flagflag   Mosimann Eric – Baillif Dominique icon Peugeot 205 GTI   2:48:51 +22:49
 +1:55
77.1
 6.31
17.   flagflag   Gaspari Riccardo – Ferracin Massimo icon Opel Manta   2:49:31 +23:29
 +40
76.8
 6.49
18.   flagflag   Burri Olivier – Fantini Ernest icon Toyota Corolla   2:50:08 +24:06
 +37
76.5
 6.66
19.   flagflag   Durgnat Roger – Fellay Eddy icon Opel Ascona   2:50:31 +24:29
 +23
76.4
 6.77
20.   flagflag   Scemama Philippe – Berthoud Alain icon Peugeot 205 GTI   2:51:55 +25:53
 +1:24
75.7
 7.16
21.   flagflag   Girardin Philippe – Liechti Philippe icon Mitsubishi Lancer 1800 Turbo   2:52:49 +26:47
 +54
75.3
 7.41
22.   flagflag   Moreau Hervé – Bornand Gérald icon Opel Ascona   2:52:52 +26:50
 +3
75.3
 7.42
23.   flagflag   Menghini Reynald – Antonino Dolores icon Maserati Bi-Turbo   2:53:11 +27:09
 +19
75.2
 7.51
24.   flagflag   Verdon Michel – Gaberell R. icon Toyota Corolla GT   2:57:02 +31:00
 +3:51
73.5
 8.57
25.   flagflag   Soria Diego – Zbinden Jean-Pierre icon Peugeot 205 GTI   2:57:29 +31:27
 +27
73.4
 8.70
27.   flagflag   Leutwyler Bruno – Born Harry icon Opel Kadett   2:58:24 +32:22
 +55
73.0
 8.95
32.   flagflag   Cornuz Claude-Alain – Nussbaumer Bertrand icon Opel Manta        
34.   flagflag   Duvoisin Christian – Guyot Pierre-André icon Ford Escort RS1600i        
38.   flagflag   Sinon – Genoud            
42.   flagflag   Capré Gérard – Crittin Jeanne-Andrée icon Opel Ascona 2000        
Abandons33 (11 on list)  
    flagflag   Corthay Jean-Robert – Cotting André icon Porsche 930 Turbo   Accident
    flagflag   Oguey Freddy – Oguey André icon Opel Manta 400   Abandon
    flagflag   Brun Christian – Michoud Jean-François icon Volkswagen Golf GTi   Abandon
    flag   Perriard Bernard icon Ford Escort   Abandon
    flagflag   Cattaneo Franco – Uffer Rolando icon Opel Ascona i2000   Abandon
    flagflag   Monnier Thierry – Yersin Pierre icon Volkswagen Golf GTi   Moteur
    flagflag   Schwitter Daniel – Crettenand Joël       Abandon
    flagflag   Hopf Marc – Lüscher Stefan icon Renault 11 Turbo   Suspension
    flagflag   Melly Jacques – Gschwend Pierre-Antoine       Abandon
    flagflag   Savioz Michel – Devanthery       Abandon
    flagflag   Rattazzi Ugo – Moret Francine       Abandon