Organisation

Concurrents

Spectacteurs

Commissaires

Staff

RÉSULTAT FINAL

Classés: 42 (42 on list)

1.   flagflag Balmer Jean-Pierre – Indermühle Denis icon Lancia 037 Rally
Jean-Jacques Benson Team
  2:40:14
0:30
  100.0
 
2.   flagflag Krattiger Roger – Meier Reto icon Lancia 037 Rally
Scuderia Filancor
  2:42:31
1:00
+2:17
 +2:17
98.6
 0.51
3.   flagflag Roux Philippe – Corthay Paul icon Lancia 037 Rally
Scuderia Filancor
  2:46:17 +6:03
 +3:46
96.4
 1.36
4.   flagflag Oguey Freddy – Rémy Michel icon Peugeot 205 Turbo 16
Lugano Racing Team
  2:46:47 +6:33
 +30
96.1
 1.47
5.   flagflag Balmer Raymond – Soria Diego icon Daihatsu Charade Turbo
Racing Club Court
  3:02:17 +22:03
 +15:30
87.9
 4.95
6.   flagflag Gall Marcel – Moret Francine icon Porsche 911 Carrera 3.2   3:02:23 +22:09
 +6
87.8
 4.98
7.   flagflag Rebetez Daniel – Leuenberger Jean-Pierre icon Opel Manta GT/E
Lugano Racing Team
  3:07:35 +27:21
 +5:12
85.4
 6.15
8.   flagflag Golay Michel – Natale Antonio icon Renault 5 GT Turbo
Ecurie Racing Fan’s
  3:08:52 +28:38
 +1:17
84.8
 6.43
9.   flagflag Beck Pascal – Goël Jacques icon Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6
Croix Fédérale
  3:09:42 +29:28
 +50
84.5
 6.62
10.   flagflag Brun Christian – Michoud Jean-François icon Fiat Uno Turbo
Scuderia Filancor
  3:09:50
1:00
+29:36
 +8
84.4
 6.65
11.   flagflag Mari Francesco – Strickler Gérard icon Renault 5 GT Turbo
Ecurie Rolloise
  3:10:20 +30:06
 +30
84.2
 6.76
12.   flagflag Liechti Philippe – Toedtli Anne-Claude icon Volkswagen Golf I GTi 1.8
Scuderia Taifyn
  3:12:21 +32:07
 +2:01
83.3
 7.22
13.   flagflag Raymond Alain – Vuillemier Claude-Alain icon Opel Manta GT/E
Scuderia Taifyn
  3:14:08 +33:54
 +1:47
82.5
 7.62
14.   flagflag Cornuz Claude-Alain – Blaser Daniel icon Opel Kadett GSI
Ecurie des Trois Chevrons
  3:14:09 +33:55
 +1
82.5
 7.62
15.   flagflag Burri Olivier – Fantini Ernest icon Toyota Corolla 1600 GT 3 Door AE86
Racing Club Court
  3:14:20 +34:06
 +11
82.4
 7.66
16.   flagflag Kaufmann Reiner – Altenburger Egon icon Volkswagen Golf I GTi 1.6
Team Rallye Top
  3:15:11
2:00
+34:57
 +51
82.1
 7.85
17.   flagflag Haberthür Olivier – Bourrin Pascal icon Porsche 911 Carrera 3.2
Rallye Racing
  3:15:18 +35:04
 +7
82.0
 7.88
18.   flagflag Minoggio Renato – Domenighetti Luca icon Toyota Corolla 1600 GT
Hobby Rally Ticino
  3:18:04 +37:50
 +2:46
80.9
 8.50
19.   flagflag Vabanesi Flavio – Krättiger Andreas icon Fiat Uno Turbo
Scuderia Filancor
  3:18:39 +38:25
 +35
80.7
 8.63
20.   flagflag Girardin Philippe – Roy Claude-Alain icon Mitsubishi Lancer 2000 Turbo   3:19:38 +39:24
 +59
80.3
 8.85
21.   flagflag von Gunten Bernard – Dändliker Didier icon Fiat Ritmo Abarth 130 TC
Ecurie Rolloise
  3:20:11
1:00
+39:57
 +33
80.0
 8.98
22.   flagflag Girardin Eric – Bigler Luc icon Opel Ascona B
Scuderia Taifyn
  3:21:35 +41:21
 +1:24
79.5
 9.29
23.   flagflag Monnet Bernard – Tissot Isabelle icon Opel Kadett GSI
Chablais Racing Team
  3:22:41 +42:27
 +1:06
79.0
 9.54
24.   flagflag Pahud Jean-Pierre – Duroux Nicole icon Toyota Corolla 1600 GT
Scuderia Taifyn
  3:22:53 +42:39
 +12
79.0
 9.58
25.   flagflag Lévêque Patrick – Liechti Marie-Claude icon Talbot Samba Rallye
Lugano Racing Team
  3:25:21
5:00
+45:07
 +2:28
78.0
 10.14
26.   flagflag Grémaud Danilo – Grémaud Pascale icon Volkswagen Golf I GTi 1.6
Sébastiani Racing Team
  3:25:53 +45:39
 +32
77.8
 10.26
27.   flagflag Duvoisin Christian – Joray Francis icon Ford Escort RS1600i
Ecurie des Trois Chevrons
  3:26:44 +46:30
 +51
77.5
 10.45
28.   flagflag Henchoz Philippe – Fessler Pierre-Jean icon Mini 1275 GT   3:27:50
1:00
+47:36
 +1:06
77.1
 10.70
29.   flagflag Kämpfer Daniel – Allemann Urs icon Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6
Squadra Caposcarico
  3:29:44 +49:30
 +1:54
76.4
 11.12
30.   flagflag Kämpfer Edouard – Allemann Edouard icon Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6
Squadra Caposcarico
  3:30:01 +49:47
 +17
76.3
 11.19
31.   flagflag Capré Gérard – Périat Pierre icon Toyota Corolla 1600 GT 3 Door AE86
Chablais Racing Team
  3:30:14 +50:00
 +13
76.2
 11.23
32.   flagflag Goffinet Hervé – Ioset Alain icon Volkswagen Golf I GTi 1.6
Ecurie des Ordons
  3:30:33 +50:19
 +19
76.1
 11.31
33.   flagflag Stäheli Erich – Fuchs Martin icon Toyota Starlet 1300 KP61
Team Rallye Top
  3:31:56 +51:42
 +1:23
75.6
 11.62
34.   flagflag Fighera Sandro – Fighera Françoise icon Volkswagen Golf I GTi 1.6
Ecurie du Tigre
  3:33:04
1:00
+52:50
 +1:08
75.2
 11.87
35.   flagflag Rossé Charles – Raval Nadia icon Renault 5 Alpine
Ecurie du Domont
  3:33:37
4:00
+53:23
 +33
75.0
 11.99
36.   flagflag Yersin Arlette – Herbstreuth Susanne icon Ford Escort RS1600i
Les Corsaires
  3:33:50 +53:36
 +13
74.9
 12.04
37.   flagflag Kilchenmann Alphonse – Amacher Claude-Alain icon Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6
Racing Club Court
  3:34:34 +54:20
 +44
74.7
 12.21
38.   flagflag Cretegny Alain – Friedli Gilles icon Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6
Ecurie Rolloise
  3:34:55 +54:41
 +21
74.5
 12.29
39.   flagflag Monnier Thierry – Vicario Fabio icon Volkswagen Golf I GTi 1.6
Ecurie des Trois Chevrons
  3:43:34 +1:03:20
 +8:39
71.7
 14.23
40.   flagflag Hollinger René – Häring Andreas icon Mitsubishi Colt Turbo
Ecurie Basilisk
  3:47:19
12:00
+1:07:05
 +3:45
70.5
 15.07
41.   flagflag Meoli Raffaele – Stadlin Roberto icon Renault 11 Turbo
Hobby Rally Ticino
  3:56:12 +1:15:58
 +8:53
67.8
 17.07
42.   flagflag Sabatino Antonio – Berger Roland icon Lancia A112 Abarth
Ecurie Sporting
  3:57:34 +1:17:20
 +1:22
67.4
 17.38
Abandons31 (31 on list)  
ES8   flagflag Surer Marc – Wyder Michel icon Ford RS200
Scuderia Chicco d’Oro
  Problème électronique
ES13   flagflag Krucker Jean – Schaer Philippe icon Audi Quattro Sport
Scuderia Chicco d’Oro
  Pression d’huile
ES17   flagflag Carron Jean-Marie – Racine Serge icon Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V
Lugano Racing Team
  Mécanique
ES10   flagflag Carron Philippe – Bourgeois Christian icon Opel Kadett GSI
R.T.A. Bugnon Fils
  Mécanique
ES8   flagflag Keller Erwin – Sicher Raini icon Audi Quattro
Lugano Racing Team
  Mécanique
ES1   flagflag Carron Daniel – Schenk Jean-Philippe icon Toyota Corolla 1600 GT
Scuderia Chicco d’Oro
  Abandon
ES7   flagflag Menghini Reynald – Antonino Dolores icon Opel Manta 2.0 E
Scuderia Chicco d’Oro
  Abandon
ES1   flagflag Cattaneo Franco – Audero Stefano icon Renault 5 GT Turbo   Accident
ES1   flagflag Schmid Georg – Grunder Hansueli icon MG Metro Turbo
Team Rallye Top
  Abandon
ES3   flagflag Gaspari Riccardo – Foletti Michele icon Opel Manta GT/E
Lugano Racing Team
  Abandon
ES17   flagflag Gauthey Jean-Michel – Maeder Roland icon Renault 11 Turbo
Les Corsaires
  Abandon
ES5   flagflag Durgnat Roger – Marchand Eliethe icon Volkswagen Golf GTi
A.S.A.A.V.
  Abandon
ES6   flagflag Toedtli Gérald – Rentsch Philippe icon Opel Ascona
Team Autotechnique
  Mécanique
ES8   flagflag Scalet Serge – Revillod Didier icon Opel Ascona B
Rallye Racing
  Abandon
ES2   flagflag Greminger Heiri – Frössl Katerina icon Fiat Uno Turbo
Scuderia Filancor
  Abandon
ES4   flagflag Moser Hans-Ruedi – Rapin Magali icon Volkswagen Golf I GTi 1.6
Ecurie du Tigre
  Abandon
ES2   flagflag Gfeller Tony – Gisiger Didier icon Volkswagen Golf I GTi 1.6
Ecurie du Domont
  Abandon
ES17   flagflag Schaub Daniel – Dorner José-Pascal icon Alfa Romeo Alfetta GTV6
Scuderia Chicco d’Oro
  Abandon
ES17   flagflag Saucy Jean-Paul – Misbauer Laurent icon Fiat Uno Turbo
Scuderia Filancor
  Abandon
ES15   flagflag Camandona Philippe – Guignard Christian icon Audi 80 Quattro
Ecurie Racing Fan’s
  Accident
ES14   flagflag Pollini Marco – Plum Thomas icon Fiat Uno Turbo
Scuderia Filancor
  Abandon
ES14   flagflag Schmidlin Ruedi – Götte Erich icon Audi 80 Quattro
Ecurie Basilisk
  Abandon
ES7   flagflag Schertenleib Jean-Claude – Künzli Christof icon Lancia Delta HF Turbo
Scuderia Filancor
  Abandon
ES4   flagflag Fantone Carlo – Bertona Paolo icon Fiat Ritmo Abarth 125 TC
Hobby Rally Ticino
  Abandon
ES1   flagflag Schumann Oswald – Borel Nicole icon Renault 5 GT Turbo
Ecurie des Trois Chevrons
  Abandon
ES11   flagflag Weber Etienne – Jaquier Fabrice icon Renault 5 GT Turbo
Ecurie du Nord
  Accident
ES11   flagflag Maréchal Bernard – Stampfli Jean-Marc icon Renault 5 GT Turbo
Team Autotechnique
  Abandon
ES11   flagflag Schwitter Daniel – Monnet Jean-Michel icon Opel Ascona B
Chablais Racing Team
  Abandon
ES2   flagflag Guisolan Denis – Guisolan Pascal icon Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6
Scuderia Taifyn
  Abandon
ES11   flagflag Soldati Paolo – Lischetti Stefano icon Volkswagen Golf I GTi 1.6
Lugano Racing Team
  Abandon
ES18   flagflag Nappez François – Nappez Pierre icon Volkswagen Golf I GTi 1.6
Ecurie des Trois Chevrons
  Abandon